2019 CresCom Bank Teams

CresCom Bank Championship Division

Game ScheduleĀ Ā Ā 


  • Christ the King (NY)


  • Clovis West (CA)


  • Eagles Landing (GA)


  • Keenan (SC)


  • Lake Highland (FL)


  • Lebanon (TN)


  • McEachern (GA)


  • Mercer County (KY)


  • Miami, Sr (FL)


  • Myrtle Beach (SC)


  • Oak Ridge (TN)


  • Parkersburg (WV)


  • Ryle (KY)


  • Science Hill (TN)


  • Southwest DeKalb (GA)


  • St. Francis (GA)

Sylvia Hatchell Division

Game ScheduleĀ Ā Ā 
  • Cardinal Newman (SC)
  • Columbia (GA)
  • Crestwood (SC)
  • Goodpasture Christian (TN)
  • Greensboro Day (NC)
  • Norland (FL)
  • Westview (TN)
  • Westwood (SC)

Kay Yow Division

Game ScheduleĀ Ā Ā 
  • Carver (AL)
  • Carrollton(GA)
  • Dorman (SC)
  • Mullins (SC)
  • North Myrtle Beach (SC)
  • Northwest Guilford (NC)
  • Sumter (SC)
  • Parkview (GA)

Pat Summitt

Game ScheduleĀ Ā Ā 
  • Ashley (NC)
  • East Clarendon (SC)
  • Glynn Academy (GA)
  • Manning (SC)
  • Myers Park (NC)
  • North Mecklenburg (NC)
  • Wilson (SC)
  • Winter Haven (FL)

Vivian Stringer

Game ScheduleĀ Ā Ā 
  • Brunswick (GA)
  • Florida State University (FL)
  • Hickory Ridge (NC)
  • Irmo (SC)
  • Lexington (SC)
  • Orangeburg-Wilkinson (SC)
  • The Cannon School (NC)
  • University High (NJ)

Andy Landers

Game ScheduleĀ Ā Ā 
  • A.C. Flora (SC)
  • Carolina Forest (SC)
  • Dreher (SC)
  • Gulf Shores (AL)
  • Latta (SC)
  • Legion Collegiate (SC)
  • Loris (SC)
  • Summerville (SC)

Dec 20 9:30 AM High Point Christian, NC 52West Springfield HS, VA 25 Dec 20 9:30 AM Lemon Bay, FL 30N. Myrtle Beach, SC 61 Dec 20 9:30 AM South Florence, SC 48Socastee, SC 22 Dec 20 11:15 AM Bishop Oā€™Connell (VA) 58Summerville, SC 50 Dec 20 11:15 AM Northwest Guilford, NC 36Dorman, SC 53 Dec 20 11:15 AM Trinity Collegiate, SC 53Loris, SC 27 Dec 20 1:00 PM University, WV 65Heathwood Hall, SC 75 Dec 20 1:00 PM Kings Fork, VA 58Myrtle Beach, SC 14 Dec 20 1:00 PM Greenville, SC 36Orangeburg-Wilkinson, SC 42 Dec 20 1:30 PM Winter Haven, FL 66Socastee, SC 12 Dec 20 2:45 PM Catholic, VA 77Andrew Jackson, SC 54 Dec 20 2:45 PM Westview, TN 56Keenan, SC 42 Dec 20 2:45 PM Wilson, SC 62Waccamaw, SC 25 Dec 20 3:15 PM Sparkman, AL 43Paul VI, VA 49 Dec 20 5:00 PM Thomas Dale, VA 69Miami Sr, FL 43 Dec 20 6:45 PM Norcross, GA 42Camden, SC 45 Dec 21 9:30 AM Myrtle Beach, SC 34Keenan, SC 61 Dec 21 9:30 AM Greenville, SC 52Waccamaw, SC 21 Dec 21 10:00 AM Heathwood Hall, SC 51Catholic, VA 60 Dec 21 10:00 AM University, WV 61Andrew Jackson, SC 72 Dec 21 11:15 AM Lemon Bay, FL 37Northwest Guilford, NC 60 Dec 21 11:15 AM Atlantic Collegiate(SC) 28Loris, SC 35 Dec 21 11:45 AM Miami Sr, FL 27Norcross, GA 51 Dec 21 11:45 AM West Springfield HS, VA 57Summerville, SC 66 Dec 21 1:00 PM N. Myrtle Beach, SC 44Dorman, SC 48 Dec 21 1:00 PM Socastee, SC 21Trinity Collegiate, SC 59 Dec 21 1:30 PM High Point Christian, NC 45Bishop Oā€™Connell (VA) 60 Dec 21 2:45 PM Kings Fork, VA 46Westview, TN 58 Dec 21 2:45 PM Orangeburg-Wilkinson, SC 36Wilson, SC 53 Dec 21 3:15 PM Greenville, SC 42Sparkman, AL 77 Dec 21 5:00 PM Winter Haven, FL 53Paul VI, VA 49 Dec 21 6:45 PM Thomas Dale, VA 61Camden, SC 46 Dec 22 9:00 AM Norcross, GA 50Sparkman, AL 43 Dec 22 9:00 AM University, WV 66West Springfield HS, VA 37 Dec 22 9:00 AM Myrtle Beach, SC 36Lemon Bay, FL 41 Dec 22 10:45 AM Greenville, SC 35Loris, SC 34 Dec 22 10:45 AM Miami Sr, FL 61Atlantic Collegiate (SC) 16 Dec 22 10:45 AM Keenan, SC 49Northwest Guilford, NC 57 Dec 22 10:45 AM Catholic, VA 50Bishop Oā€™Connell (VA) 35 Dec 22 12:30 PM Paul VI, VA 30Camden, SC 61 Dec 22 12:30 PM Socastee, SC 42Orangeburg-Wilkinson, SC 40 Dec 22 12:30 PM Andrew Jackson, SC 64Summerville, SC 61 Dec 22 12:30 PM N. Myrtle Beach, SC 35Kings Fork, VA 49 Dec 22 2:15 PM Winter Haven, FL 43Thomas Dale, VA 74 Dec 22 2:15 PM Trinity Collegiate, SC 55Wilson, SC 41 Dec 22 2:15 PM Heathwood Hall, SC 61High Point Christian, NC 62 Dec 22 2:15 PM Dorman, SC 44Westview, TN 52 Dec 27 3:30 PM 2023 Blue Ridge (VA) 65Uchenna Academy (ON) 48 Dec 27 5:15 PM 2023 Winston-Salem (NC) 79The Wilson Academy (GA) 64 Dec 27 7:00 PM 2023 Great Crossing (KY) 71Socastee (SC) 33 Dec 27 8:45 PM 2023 Norcross (GA) 59Lexington (SC) 71 Dec 28 12:00 PM 2023 Uchenna Academy (ON) 55The Wilson Academy (GA) 37 Dec 28 1:45 PM 2023 Socastee (SC) 42Norcross (GA) 71 Dec 28 3:30 PM 2023 Canyon International (AZ) 621 of 1 Academy (NC) 68 Dec 28 5:15 PM 2023 North Crowley (TX) 68St. Peterā€™s (NY) 58 Dec 28 7:00 PM 2023 Huntington Prep (WV) 48J Addison (ON) 59 Dec 28 8:45 PM 2023 Bishop Oā€™Connell (VA) 75Myrtle Beach (SC) 30 Dec 29 12:00 PM Canyon International (AZ) 59Huntington Prep (WV) 71 Dec 29 1:45 PM St. Peterā€™s (NY) 68Myrtle Beach (SC) 48 Dec 29 3:30 PM Blue Ridge (VA) 46Winston-Salem (NC) 61 Dec 29 5:15 PM Great Crossing (KY) 63Lexington (SC) 62 Dec 29 7:00 PM 1 of 1 Academy (NC) 65J. Addison (ON) 48 Dec 29 8:45 PM North Crowley (TX) 52Bishop Oā€™Connell (VA) 58 Dec 30 8:30 AM 2023 Uchenna Academy (ON) 50Canyon International (AZ) 71 Dec 30 10:15 AM 2023 The Wilson Academy (GA) 46Huntington Prep (WV) 62 Dec 30 12:00 PM 2023 Norcross (GA) 52St. Peterā€™s (NY) 58 Dec 30 1:45 PM 2023 Blue Ridge (VA) 63J. Addison (ON) 66 Dec 30 3:30 PM 2023 Lexington (SC) 74North Crowley (TX) 69 Dec 30 5:15 PM 2023 Winston-Salem (NC) 581 of 1 Academy (NC) 53 Dec 30 7:15 PM 2023 Great Crossing (KY) 74Bishop Oā€™Connell (VA) 77